Purenudism.Com - Info purenudism.com

purenudism.com receives about 15,400 unique visitors and 73,458 (4.77 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $428.91/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $239,140.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank purenudism.com is ranked number 24,934 in the world and 0.00308% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, North Holland, 1091, Netherlands and links to network IP address 141.0.173.172. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 19 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 5 hours
*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with purenudism.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is purenudism.com?

15.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
15,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
462,000
Pages per Visit:
4.77
Daily Pageviews:
73,458
Alexa Rank:
24,934 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00308%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.2%34.6%14992
Germany 15.3%8.1%7384
Italy 7.0%1.7%11923
Brazil 4.9%7.1%10077
Canada 3.7%2.5%12388
Argentina 3.6%2.6%4814
Australia 3.5%1.9%9216
United Kingdom 3.0%3.2%23374
India 2.9%3.7%31834
Austria 2.1%1.5%6899
Mexico 2.0%2.6%12976
Belgium 1.8%0.6%11102
Sweden 1.2%0.5%13785
Romania 1.2%0.5%12607
Portugal 1.1%10.6%5657
Croatia 1.1%0.3%4154
France 1.0%0.4%68567
South Africa 1.0%1.6%12409
Greece 0.9%0.6%15677
Netherlands 0.7%0.4%34391
New Zealand 0.7%0.2%7706
Ecuador 0.7%0.2%4149
Spain 0.7%0.1%92287
Ireland 0.7%0.3%13774
Thailand 0.6%0.2%23342
Sri Lanka 0.5%0.3%6773
Norway 0.5%2.9%12213

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
purenudism.com
96.77%68.21%3.6
members.purenudism.com
26.83%28.89%5.5
content.purenudism.com
3.19%2.90%4.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush purenudism.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  purenudism.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  4,539
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  9,921
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  443,264
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $71,465.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  31
Page Authority:
  34
MozRank:
  3

How socially engaged is purenudism.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  108
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  784
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much purenudism.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$428.91
Monthly Revenue:
$12,867.30
Yearly Revenue:
$156,552.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 25,416$291.53
Germany 5,950$28.74
Portugal 7,787$16.97
United Kingdom 2,351$14.64
Canada 1,836$12.87
Norway 2,130$11.29
Australia 1,396$10.51
Brazil 5,216$9.23
South Africa 1,175$5.18
Italy 1,249$4.36
India 2,718$4.35
Austria 1,102$3.58
Argentina 1,910$2.27
Belgium 441$2.17
Sweden 367$1.95
Mexico 1,910$1.85
Netherlands 294$1.50
France 294$1.38
New Zealand 147$1.10
Ireland 220$1.09
Greece 441$0.79
Romania 367$0.43
Thailand 147$0.37
Croatia 220$0.28
Sri Lanka 220$0.19
Ecuador 147$0.17
Spain 73$0.08

How much money do purenudism.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$80.75
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,422.54
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$29,474.18
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
12,209
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
366,262
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,456,183
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 4,575$52.47
Germany 1,726$8.33
Portugal 1,635$3.56
Canada 459$3.22
United Kingdom 376$2.34
Norway 426$2.26
Australia 279$2.10
India 761$1.22
Austria 286$0.93
Italy 212$0.74
Brazil 313$0.55
Sweden 103$0.55
Ireland 86$0.43
Argentina 267$0.32
Greece 172$0.31
New Zealand 35$0.26
Belgium 53$0.26
Netherlands 50$0.25
Mexico 172$0.17
France 32$0.15
South Africa 24$0.10
Romania 77$0.09
Croatia 48$0.06
Thailand 9$0.02
Ecuador 13$0.02
Spain 14$0.02
Sri Lanka 4$0.00

How much is purenudism.com worth?

Website Value:
$239,140.63

Where is purenudism.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
141.0.173.172
ASN:
AS46652 
ISP:
ServerStack, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
North Holland, NH
1091
Netherlands, NL
 

Other sites hosted on 141.0.173.172

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does purenudism.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1493 ms) 58 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

SSL-256 SECURE renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Create Your Fr…ccess Account! renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
1. and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Select Login Credentials and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
YES. renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Always Free. renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
View and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
FREE DVDs and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
CREDIT CARD REQUIRED. and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Naturist Destination For Over and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
16 YEARS! and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Family Contest Video Titles and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
PureNudism.com…ife of nudism! and 23 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Families parti…ts stand proud and 13 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
100% Nudist Website renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
*Thank you for…motion of the. and 3 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
PREVIEWS and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
New High-Def D…All Accounts! and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
> FREE ACCOUNT! renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
FREE renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Parti***nt Family Changes: renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
184,045 Live Gallery Views renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
37 DVDs AVAILABLE! renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Every member. Every month. @ and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Real Families,…Social Nudism: and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
100% Naturist Website renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Welcome to…ureNudism.com! renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
> and 2 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Preview Our…hoto Galleries renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
the ideals of…eries provides and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
NEW 1080P HD VIDEOS IN 2017 renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
VIEW NUDIST VIDEOS renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Imagine Going…ot Required... renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
NEW! renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Free Snapshot For renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
OUR NEW HD…VIDEO SET and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
New Image Appears In and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
03 and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
View Our 2017…tography Tour! renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
Page: renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
VIEW CURRENT RELEASE and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
| and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Get 37 FREE Nudists DVDs and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
In Mail With Account renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
RECENT UPDATES renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Register For O…Newsletter and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
4 New Galleries Added! and 4 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Our…turist Website and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
We are proud to support and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Content Legali…and Copyrights and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Read Our Full…Legal Note and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
2017 Family Masks renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Family Contests renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
$0.00 - NTSC DVD - 60 Min and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
VIEW THIS FREE DVD and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
PHOTOS and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Nudist Photo Collection renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
NUDIST PHOTO TOUR renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
HD Naturist Videos renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
*** VIDEO TOUR renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Sweet Breeze Palm Trees renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
26…- 25,139 Views renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
PREVIEW CONTESTS renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
View More…in Our Tour >> renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
2017 HD Nudist Videos and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
| and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
LEGAL NOTE: renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
The naturist p…, About, Legal renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
© 2001-2017 Pu…ly Prosecuted. renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 366.8KiB (40% reduction).

Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/gallery_updates/Premium%20Content/239022386718/nudist_nudism_preview.jpg could save 20.1KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/gallery_updates/Premium%20Content/239039459227/nudist_nudism_preview.jpg could save 19KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/gallery_updates/Premium%20Content/239012000976/nudist_nudism_preview.jpg could save 13.9KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/gallery_updates/Do***ented%20Lifestyle/523014706054/nudist_nudism_preview.jpg could save 13.4KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/gallery_updates/Premium%20Content/239049388060/nudist_nudism_preview.jpg could save 13.2KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/gallery_updates/Do***ented%20Lifestyle/523036854491/nudist_nudism_preview.jpg could save 13.1KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/gallery_updates/Do***ented%20Lifestyle/523029752135/nudist_nudism_preview.jpg could save 12.7KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/gallery_updates/Do***ented%20Lifestyle/523049934020/nudist_nudism_preview.jpg could save 12.4KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/homepage_stream/outdoor-family-sunny-day.jpg could save 10.7KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/***_tour/new/purenudism_logo.jpg could save 10.3KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/gallery_updates/Events%20&%20Occasions/357035552917/nudist_nudism_preview.jpg could save 9.7KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/gallery_updates/Events%20&%20Occasions/357011129394/nudist_nudism_preview.jpg could save 9.1KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/gallery_updates/Events%20&%20Occasions/357043402038/nudist_nudism_preview.jpg could save 9KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/gallery_updates/Events%20&%20Occasions/356049965514/nudist_nudism_preview.jpg could save 8.9KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/homepage_stream/***-mud-body-painting.jpg could save 8.8KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/gallery_updates/Premium%20Content/5610398***994/nudist_nudism_preview.jpg could save 8.7KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/gallery_updates/Events%20&%20Occasions/356011777587/nudist_nudism_preview.jpg could save 8.6KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/gallery_updates/Events%20&%20Occasions/356039***1161/nudist_nudism_preview.jpg could save 8.5KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/gallery_updates/Events%20&%20Occasions/357025856261/nudist_nudism_preview.jpg could save 8.4KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/gallery_updates/Events%20&%20Occasions/356028030333/nudist_nudism_preview.jpg could save 8.4KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/gallery_updates/Premium%20Content/561029967040/nudist_nudism_preview.jpg could save 8.2KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/gallery_updates/Premium%20Content/561043772826/nudist_nudism_preview.jpg could save 8KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/gallery_updates/Premium%20Content/561013862243/nudist_nudism_preview.jpg could save 8KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing https://content.purenudism.com/images/***_tour/new/tree_sep.jpg could save 8KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/homepage_stream/***-friends-birthday-party.jpg could save 7.7KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/homepage_stream/***-game-of-darts.jpg could save 7.4KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing https://content.purenudism.com/rotation/ejca31ylugwwcu03yy4vn8ykz/thumb_2.jpg could save 6.9KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://content.purenudism.com/rotation/ejca31ylugwwcu03yy4vn8ykz/thumb_4.jpg could save 6.7KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/offers/2dvd_offer/joinpage_banner_transparent.png could save 6.5KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://content.purenudism.com/rotation/ejca31ylugwwcu03yy4vn8ykz/thumb_3.jpg could save 6.3KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/homepage_stream/family-nudist-sauna.jpg could save 6KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing https://content.purenudism.com/rotation/ejca31ylugwwcu03yy4vn8ykz/thumb_1.jpg could save 5.6KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/homepage_stream/***-studio-dancing-models.jpg could save 4.5KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/***_tour/new/miss_jr_pageant_dvd_homepage.jpg could save 3.6KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/dvd_images/chapter_in_paris_chapter_1/pageant_in_paris_chapter_1.jpg could save 3.1KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/dvd_images/lost_ship_and_snow/lost_ship_and_snow.jpg could save 3KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://content.purenudism.com/images/***_tour/new/free_dvd_back.jpg could save 3KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://content.purenudism.com/images/***_tour/new/view_all_titles_button_back.jpg could save 2.6KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/dvd_images/our_christmas_story/our_christmas_story.jpg could save 2.6KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing https://content.purenudism.com/images/***_tour/new/dvd_preview_image.jpg could save 2.6KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/homepage_thumbs/***-girl-mascaraed-party-club.jpg could save 2.2KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/homepage_thumbs/crazy-***-park-singles.jpg could save 2.2KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/homepage_thumbs/***-gym-and-fitness.jpg could save 2.2KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/nfe_vid_covers/173-new.jpg could save 2.1KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/homepage_thumbs/nudist-daughter-becomes-princess.jpg could save 2KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/homepage_thumbs/nudist-camp-fire-in-winter.jpg could save 1.9KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/homepage_thumbs/nudists-body-paint-celebration.jpg could save 1.8KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://content.purenudism.com/images/***_tour/new/free_dvd_back_banner.jpg could save 1.8KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/homepage_thumbs/nudist-family-boxing.jpg could save 1.7KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/homepage_thumbs/nudist-family-instruments.jpg could save 1.7KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/homepage_thumbs/***-family-portrait.jpg could save 1.6KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/homepage_thumbs/***-underwater-modeling-girl.jpg could save 1.6KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/homepage_thumbs/***-tattoo-work-models.jpg could save 1.5KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/pageant_preview/11-2797241210.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purenudism.com/images/homepage_thumbs/naturist-grandma-and-daughter-flute-event.jpg could save 1.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://content.purenudism.com/images/***_tour/left_slider_cut.gif could save 979B (81% reduction).
Compressing https://content.purenudism.com/images/***_tour/page_corner.gif could save 739B (73% reduction).
Compressing https://content.purenudism.com/images/***_tour/bottom_corner_right.gif could save 711B (83% reduction).
Compressing https://content.purenudism.com/images/***_tour/new/view_all_titles_button_button.gif could save 557B (15% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://content.purenudism.com/topbar/top_bar_css.css

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="USERNAME" type="text" name="USERNAME" class="username_field…tooltipstered"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="CONFIRM_PASSWORD" type="password" name="CONFIRM_PASSWORD" class="password_verif…tooltipstered"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="DVD_SQUARE_CHECK"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="PASSWORD" type="password" name="PASSWORD" class="password_field…tooltipstered"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="EMAIL_ADDRESS" type="text" name="EMAIL_ADDRESS" class="email_address_…tooltipstered"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://members.purenudism.com/"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://members.purenudism.com/">MEMBER&#39;S AREA</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.pu…-pictures.html">359,252</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.pu…com/about.html">ABOUT US</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.pu…com/index.html">HOME</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.pu…-pictures.html">NUDIST PICTURES</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.pu…e_account.html">&gt; FREE ACCOUNT!</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.pu…dist-dvds.html">37 DVDs AVAILABLE!</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.pu…dist-dvds.html">View Our FREE DVD Inventory!</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.pu…dist-dvds.html"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.pu…-pictures.html">Preview Our…hoto Galleries</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.pu…ree_photo.html">Free Snapshot…04/01/2017</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.pu…-pictures.html">View Our 2017…tography Tour!</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.pu…-pictures.html">1</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.pu…dist-dvds.html">Get 37 FREE Nudists DVDs</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.pu…dist-dvds.html">! In Mail With Account</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.pu…dist-dvds.html">! In Mail With Account</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.pu…com/about.html">Read More About Us</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.pu…com/legal.html">Legal Declaration</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.pu…-pictures.html">View More…in Our Tour &gt;&gt;</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="EMAIL"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="image"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.purenudism.com">Homepage</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <font>100% Nudist Website</font> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>ABOUT US</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>LEGAL NOTE</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>SUPPORT</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <font>&gt; FREE ACCOUNT!</font> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.pu…p_and_snow.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="spacerpx"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.pu…sunny-day.html" class="nivo-imageLink"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Imagine Going…ot Required...</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <font>4</font> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>PHOTOGRAPHY</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>PREVIEWS</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://conten…w/blankdot.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.pu…nd-fitness.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.pu…nstruments.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.pu…ork-models.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.pu…s-princess.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.pu…ily-boxing.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.pu…eling-girl.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>View More…in Our Tour &gt;&gt;</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Register For O…Newsletter</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <font>Thank you for…motion of the.</font> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <font>*Thank you for…motion of the.</font> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://conten…ttom_grass.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <font>LEGAL NOTE…, About, Legal</font> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>© 2001-2017 Pu…ly Prosecuted.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.29 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.google-***ytics.com/plugins/ua/linkid.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  63
Vendor reliability:
  63
Privacy:
  63
Child safety:
  26

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

purenudism.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: www.purenudism.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Thawte RSA CA 2018
Valid from: Jan 29 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Jan 31 12:00:00 2021 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Thawte RSA CA 2018
Organization: DigiCert Inc, OU=www.digicert.com
Location: US
Issuer: DigiCert Global Root CA
Valid from: Nov 6 12:23:52 2017 GMT
Valid until: Nov 6 12:23:52 2027 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

purenudism.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 01 Apr 2017 20:25:37 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.purenudism.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 01 Apr 2017 20:25:37 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: USER_DATA=70011252611042352; expires=Tue 27-Mar-2018 20:25:37 GMT; path=/; domain=purenudism.com;

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 141.0.173.172 1800
MX mail.purenudism.com 1800
SOA 1800
Mname ns1.629studio.com
Rname webmaster.purenudism.com
Serial Number 2014112108
Refresh 28800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.629studio.com 1800
NS ns1.629studio.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-05-17
Domain Age:
16 years 9 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: PURENUDISM.COM
Registry Domain ID: 70952087_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2017-02-22T08:35:19.00Z
Creation Date: 2001-05-17T08:06:34.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-05-17T12:06:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O PURENUDISM.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O PURENUDISM.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O PURENUDISM.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.629STUDIO.COM
Name Server: NS2.629STUDIO.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-02-22T08:35:19.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PURENUDISM.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.629STUDIO.COM
Name Server: NS2.629STUDIO.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 03-mar-2017
Creation Date: 17-may-2001
Expiration Date: 17-may-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 01 Apr 2017 20:25:29 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 19 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 5 hours
*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with purenudism.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
purenudism.com widget